Clasament

Pos Echipa M V E Î GD GP PCT
1 Dunărea Călărași 36 28 5 3 73 24 89
2 FC Hermannstadt 36 25 10 1 62 12 85
3 Chindia Târgoviște 36 20 11 5 68 28 71
4 FC Argeș 36 18 8 10 57 35 62
5 CS Afumați 37 18 8 11 50 33 62
6 Academica Clinceni 36 15 10 11 59 51 55
7 ASU Poli Timișoara 36 16 6 14 49 42 54
8 CS Mioveni 35 13 10 12 49 41 49
9 Ripensia Timișoara 37 13 9 15 70 57 48
10 UTA Arad 37 12 11 14 60 54 47
11 Sportul Snagov 35 13 8 14 39 34 47
12 Luceafărul Oradea 36 13 8 15 58 58 47
13 CS Balotești 36 13 8 15 52 66 47
14 Dacia Unirea Brăila 37 11 7 19 69 71 40
15 Metaloglobus București 35 10 8 17 35 50 38
16 Pandurii Târgu Jiu 35 8 13 14 44 55 37
17 Știința Miroslava 36 10 7 19 43 66 37
18 Foresta Suceava 36 10 3 23 35 92 33
19 ASA Târgu Mureș 35 9 4 22 38 79 31
20 Olimpia Satu Mare 35 6 2 27 19 81 20

Meciuri

Etapa Data meci Gazde Scor Oaspeti
1 05-08-2017 11:00 Chindia Târgoviște 0 - 1 UTA Arad
2 12-08-2017 11:00 UTA Arad 0 - 0 Metaloglobus București
3 19-08-2017 12:00 Academica Clinceni 0 - 3 UTA Arad
4 23-08-2017 18:00 UTA Arad 1 - 1 CS Mioveni
5 26-08-2017 12:30 FC Hermannstadt 2 - 0 UTA Arad
6 02-09-2017 11:00 UTA Arad 2 - 2 CS Balotești
7 09-09-2017 11:00 CS Afumați 2 - 0 UTA Arad
8 16-09-2017 16:00 UTA Arad 0 - 1 Dunărea Călărași
9 23-09-2017 12:00 Olimpia Satu Mare 1 - 0 UTA Arad
10 30-09-2017 11:00 Sportul Snagov 0 - 0 UTA Arad
11 08-10-2017 15:30 UTA Arad 2 - 2 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
12 15-10-2017 15:30 ASU Poli Timișoara 2 - 1 UTA Arad
13 21-10-2017 11:00 UTA Arad 3 - 0 Știința Miroslava
14 28-10-2017 11:00 Foresta Suceava 2 - 3 UTA Arad
15 04-11-2017 11:00 UTA Arad 2 - 3 Luceafărul Oradea
16 08-11-2017 19:00 Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 1 UTA Arad
17 11-11-2017 11:00 UTA Arad 1 - 2 ASA Târgu Mureș
18 18-11-2017 11:00 Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 4 UTA Arad
19 25-11-2017 11:00 UTA Arad 0 - 1 FC Argeș
20 03-12-2017 11:30 UTA Arad 2 - 1 Chindia Târgoviște
21 09-12-2017 11:00 Metaloglobus București 0 - 0 UTA Arad
22 24-02-2018 11:00 UTA Arad 1 - 3 Academica Clinceni
23 28-03-2018 19:30 CS Mioveni 1 - 1 UTA Arad
24 11-03-2018 12:00 UTA Arad 1 - 1 FC Hermannstadt
25 17-03-2018 11:00 CS Balotești 2 - 2 UTA Arad
26 25-03-2018 12:00 UTA Arad 2 - 1 CS Afumați
27 01-04-2018 13:30 Dunărea Călărași 2 - 1 UTA Arad
28 06-04-2018 11:00 UTA Arad 3 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare
29 15-04-2018 11:00 UTA Arad 1 - 4 Sportul Snagov
30 21-04-2018 11:00 Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1 - 1 UTA Arad
31 24-04-2018 17:00 UTA Arad 3 - 0 ASU Poli Timișoara
32 28-04-2018 11:00 Știința Miroslava 1 - 2 UTA Arad
33 05-05-2018 11:00 UTA Arad 8 - 1 Foresta Suceava
34 12-05-2018 11:00 Luceafărul Oradea 3 - 2 UTA Arad
35 16-05-2018 18:00 UTA Arad 2 - 3 Ripensia Timișoara
36 19-05-2018 11:00 ASA Târgu Mureș 0 - 3 UTA Arad
37 26-05-2018 11:00 UTA Arad 1 - 5 Dacia Unirea Brăila
38 01-06-2018 18:00 FC Argeș - UTA Arad

Parteneri