Clasament

Pos Echipa M V E Î GD GP PCT
1 Universitatea Cluj 26 18 5 3 59 17 59
2 Sportul Snagov 26 18 5 3 42 17 59
3 Academica Clinceni 26 19 1 6 51 18 58
4 Chindia Târgoviște 26 17 6 3 53 28 57
5 Petrolul Ploiești 26 16 5 5 48 23 53
6 FC Argeș 26 12 7 7 37 25 43
7 CS Mioveni 26 11 6 9 38 29 39
8 UTA Arad 26 10 5 11 37 37 35
9 ACS Energeticianul 26 8 8 10 31 31 32
10 Pandurii Târgu Jiu 26 9 5 12 43 43 32
11 Ripensia Timișoara 26 8 8 10 31 35 32
12 Metaloglobus București 26 9 5 12 22 45 32
13 Luceafărul Oradea 26 8 7 11 33 44 31
14 ASU Poli Timișoara 26 8 6 12 22 26 30
15 AS Daco-Getica București 26 6 10 10 36 40 28
16 Aerostar Bacău 26 7 5 14 38 51 26
17 Farul Constanța 26 8 2 16 33 46 26
18 CS Balotești 26 6 4 16 23 48 22
19 ACS Poli Timișoara 26 3 6 17 21 51 15
20 Dacia Unirea Brăila 26 3 6 17 22 66 15

Meciuri

Etapa Data meci Gazde Scor Oaspeti
1 05-08-2018 13:00 AS Daco-Getica București 2 - 0 UTA Arad
2 11-08-2018 13:00 UTA Arad 4 - 2 Farul Constanța
3 18-08-2018 11:00 Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 0 UTA Arad
4 25-08-2018 11:00 UTA Arad 2 - 1 Ripensia Timișoara
5 01-09-2018 13:30 ACS Poli Timișoara 0 - 3 UTA Arad
6 08-09-2018 11:00 Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 1 UTA Arad
7 15-09-2018 12:30 UTA Arad 0 - 1 Academica Clinceni
8 20-09-2018 17:00 Sportul Snagov 2 - 1 UTA Arad
9 29-09-2018 17:00 UTA Arad 0 - 2 CS Balotești
10 05-10-2018 16:00 Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1 - 2 UTA Arad
11 10-10-2018 15:00 UTA Arad 6 - 1 Metaloglobus București
12 14-10-2018 13:00 Chindia Târgoviște 4 - 2 UTA Arad
13 20-10-2018 11:00 UTA Arad 1 - 1 ACS Energeticianul
14 27-10-2018 12:00 ASU Poli Timișoara 1 - 3 UTA Arad
15 04-11-2018 12:00 UTA Arad 0 - 4 Universitatea Cluj
16 10-11-2018 11:00 Aerostar Bacău 1 - 0 UTA Arad
17 18-11-2018 13:00 UTA Arad 1 - 2 FC Argeș
18 22-11-2018 19:30 Petrolul Ploiești 2 - 2 UTA Arad
19 28-11-2018 14:00 UTA Arad 2 - 1 CS Mioveni
20 01-12-2018 11:00 UTA Arad 1 - 1 AS Daco-Getica București
21 08-12-2018 11:30 Farul Constanța 1 - 1 UTA Arad
22 23-02-2019 11:00 UTA Arad 3 - 0 Dacia Unirea Brăila
23 02-03-2019 14:00 Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 0 UTA Arad
24 09-03-2019 11:00 UTA Arad 2 - 1 ACS Poli Timișoara
25 16-03-2019 11:00 UTA Arad 0 - 3 Luceafărul Oradea
26 23-03-2019 13:00 Academica Clinceni 2 - 0 UTA Arad
27 31-03-2019 13:00 UTA Arad - Sportul Snagov
28 06-04-2019 11:00 CS Balotești - UTA Arad
29 13-04-2019 11:00 UTA Arad - Pandurii Târgu Jiu
30 17-04-2019 17:00 Metaloglobus București - UTA Arad
31 20-04-2019 11:00 UTA Arad - Chindia Târgoviște
32 27-04-2019 11:00 ACS Energeticianul - UTA Arad
33 04-05-2019 11:00 UTA Arad - ASU Poli Timișoara
34 11-05-2019 11:00 Universitatea Cluj - UTA Arad
35 15-05-2019 18:00 UTA Arad - Aerostar Bacău
36 18-05-2019 11:00 FC Argeș - UTA Arad
37 25-05-2019 11:00 UTA Arad - Petrolul Ploiești
38 01-06-2019 11:00 CS Mioveni - UTA Arad

Parteneri