Clasament

Pos Echipa M V E Î GD GP PCT
1 FC Hermannstadt 17 12 4 1 29 9 40
2 Dunărea Călărași 18 11 5 2 34 15 38
3 Chindia Târgoviște 18 10 6 2 39 9 36
4 ASA Târgu Mureș 18 9 4 5 38 28 31
5 ASU Poli Timișoara 18 9 4 5 24 19 31
6 CS Afumați 18 8 5 5 20 15 29
7 Academica Clinceni 17 8 5 4 25 21 29
8 Sportul Snagov 18 7 5 6 16 13 26
9 FC Argeș 18 6 7 5 20 15 25
10 CS Mioveni 17 6 5 6 25 24 23
11 Ripensia Timișoara 18 5 6 7 36 23 21
12 UTA Arad 18 5 6 7 24 24 21
13 Olimpia Satu Mare 18 6 2 10 18 30 20
14 Metaloglobus București 18 5 4 9 17 26 19
15 Dacia Unirea Brăila 18 4 5 9 40 39 17
16 Pandurii Târgu Jiu 18 3 8 7 23 28 17
17 Luceafărul Oradea 18 4 5 9 24 31 17
18 CS Balotești 17 4 5 8 21 31 17
19 Foresta Suceava 18 4 3 11 14 58 15
20 Știința Miroslava 18 3 4 11 16 45 13

Meciuri

Etapa Data meci Gazde Scor Oaspeti
1 05-08-2017 11:00 Chindia Târgoviște 0 - 1 UTA Arad
2 12-08-2017 11:00 UTA Arad 0 - 0 Metaloglobus București
3 19-08-2017 12:00 Academica Clinceni 0 - 3 UTA Arad
4 23-08-2017 18:00 UTA Arad 1 - 1 CS Mioveni
5 26-08-2017 12:30 FC Hermannstadt 2 - 0 UTA Arad
6 02-09-2017 11:00 UTA Arad 2 - 2 CS Balotești
7 09-09-2017 11:00 CS Afumați 2 - 0 UTA Arad
8 16-09-2017 16:00 UTA Arad 0 - 1 Dunărea Călărași
9 23-09-2017 12:00 Olimpia Satu Mare 1 - 0 UTA Arad
10 30-09-2017 11:00 Sportul Snagov 0 - 0 UTA Arad
11 08-10-2017 15:30 UTA Arad 2 - 2 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
12 15-10-2017 15:30 ASU Poli Timișoara 2 - 1 UTA Arad
13 21-10-2017 11:00 UTA Arad 3 - 0 Știința Miroslava
14 28-10-2017 11:00 Foresta Suceava 2 - 3 UTA Arad
15 04-11-2017 11:00 UTA Arad 2 - 3 Luceafărul Oradea
16 08-11-2017 19:00 Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 1 UTA Arad
17 11-11-2017 11:00 UTA Arad 1 - 2 ASA Târgu Mureș
18 18-11-2017 11:00 Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 4 UTA Arad
19 25-11-2017 11:00 UTA Arad - FC Argeș
20 02-12-2017 11:00 UTA Arad - Chindia Târgoviște
21 09-12-2017 11:00 Metaloglobus București - UTA Arad
22 24-02-2018 11:00 UTA Arad - Academica Clinceni
23 03-03-2018 11:00 CS Mioveni - UTA Arad
24 10-03-2018 11:00 UTA Arad - FC Hermannstadt
25 17-03-2018 11:00 CS Balotești - UTA Arad
26 24-03-2018 11:00 UTA Arad - CS Afumați
27 31-03-2018 11:00 Dunărea Călărași - UTA Arad
28 07-04-2018 11:00 UTA Arad - Olimpia Satu Mare
29 14-04-2018 11:00 UTA Arad - Sportul Snagov
30 18-04-2018 17:00 Pandurii Târgu Jiu - UTA Arad
31 21-04-2018 11:00 UTA Arad - ASU Poli Timișoara
32 28-04-2018 11:00 Știința Miroslava - UTA Arad
33 05-05-2018 11:00 UTA Arad - Foresta Suceava
34 12-05-2018 11:00 Luceafărul Oradea - UTA Arad
35 16-05-2018 18:00 UTA Arad - Ripensia Timișoara
36 19-05-2018 11:00 ASA Târgu Mureș - UTA Arad
37 26-05-2018 11:00 UTA Arad - Dacia Unirea Brăila
38 02-06-2018 11:00 FC Argeș - UTA Arad

Parteneri